Vice Presidents Of The Club:

SNO. NAME FROM TO
1. JUSTICE J.N.WAZIR(CHIEF JUSTICE) 1944 1967
2. JUSTICE S.MURTAZA FAZAL ALI(CHIEF JUSTICE) 1967 1975
3. JUSTICE RAJA JASWANT SINGH(CHIEF JUSTICE) 1975 1976
4. JUSTICE M.R.ANSARI(CHIEF JUSTICE) 1976 1977
5. JUSTICE MIAN JALAL-UD-DIN(CHIEF JUSTICE) 1978 5/9/1980
6. JUSTICE MUFTI MOHD.BAHA-UD-DIN (CHIEF JUSTICE) 6/9/1980 AUG.1983
7. JUSTICE V.KHALID (CHIEF JUSTICE) SEP.1983 JUN.1984
8. JUSTICE A.S.ANAND(CHIEF JUSTICE) JUL.1984 OCT.1989
9. DR.SUDHIR.S.BLOERIA(CHIEF SECY.) 15/05/05 3/8/2005
10. MR.VIJAY BAKAYA(CHIEF SECY.) 4/8/2005 10/8/2006
11. MR.C.PHONSOG(CHIEF SECY.) 11/08/2006 5/1/2008
12. B.R.KUNDAL (CHIEF SECY.)  01/11/2007  02/06/2008
13. S.S.KAPUR (CHIEF SECY.)  09/06/2008  31/01/2011
14. MR.MADHAV LAL (CHIEF SECY.)  1/2/2011  18/02/2013
15. MOHAMMAD IQBAL KHANDEY (CHIEF SECY.)  18/02/2013  31/12/2015
16. BRAJ RAJ SHARMA (CHIEF SECY.)  31/08/2015  28/04/2017
17. B.B.VYAS (CHIEF SECY.)  29/04/2017 19/09/2018
18. KHURSHID A GANAI (IAS)  20/09/2018 dd/mm/yyyy
19. ----  dd/mm/yyyy